Accès par génération:  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Époux Mariage Épouse
Génération 1
     
 
1 AUGRIS Chrystel
Génération 2
2 AUGRIS Jean (XX°)
 
3 GAVA Françoise Thérèse Blanche
Génération 3
4 AUGRIS Guy Albert (XX°)
08, Ardennes, France
5 LAMBERT Georgette Marie
6 GAVA Giovani (XX°)
75, France
7 DUPLAN Suzanne Françoise Blanche
Génération 4
8 AUGRIS Jean Baptiste (XX°)
77, Seine et Marne, France
9 LASSEZ Louise Mélanie
10 INCONNU    
 
11 LAMBERT Émilia
12 GAVA Luigi Davide Celeste (XX°)
 
13 VENDRAMINI Teresa Nubile
14 DUPLAN Gaston Théophile (XX°)
04, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
15 SARRAZIN Françoise Marie Fernande
Génération 5
16 AUGRIS André 07 Juin 1860
Paris, 75006, France
17 CLAIR Anne Caroline
18 LASSEZ Jules Palmire 06 Décembre 1876
Meaux, 77100, Seine et Marne, France
19 CANDAS Louise Alexandrine
22 LAMBERT Émile Joseph 20 Octobre 1894
Avesnelles, 59440, Nord, France
23 SERVIENS Maria
28 DUPLAN Charles Michel 01 Août 1866
Dabisse – Les Mées, 04190, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
29 FOURNEL Élisa Marie Louise
30 SARRAZIN Gustave Raoul Victor Fernand 13 Août 1881
Paris, 75017, France
31 BODIOU Marie Françoise
Génération 6
32 AUGRY Joseph 15 Janvier 1810
Usson du Poitou, 86350, Vienne, France
33 BOUTIER Geneviève
34 CLAIR Pierre François 05 Janvier 1835
Arconcey, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
35 JADOT Anne
36 LASSÉ Auguste Julien 05 Mars 1840
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
37 DANIEL Louise Margueritte
38 CANDAS Josephe 03 Août 1852
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
39 ALEXANDRE Madelaine Alexandrine
46 SERVIENS Albert Jule 06 Septembre 1858
Sains du Nord, 59177, Nord, France
47 CANSIÈRE Clemence
56 DUPLAN Louis Michel 02 Mars 1829
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
57 ROUGIER Marie
58 FOURNEL Joseph Laurent 21 Juillet 1832
Les Mées, 04190, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
59 RICHARD Appolonie
60 SARASIN Pierre Aimé 02 Octobre 1849
Pouzauges, 85700, Vendée, France
61 ROUSSEAU Adèle Arthémise
62 BAUDIOU Jean Marie 20 Octobre 1843
Plounez, 22500, Côtes d'Armor, France
63 COTARD Marie
Génération 7
64 AUGRY Louis 01 Février 1780
Persac, 86320, Vienne, France
65 BOSSAN Renée
66 POUTHIER Jean 21 Novembre 1774
Lussac les Châteaux, 86320, Vienne, France
67 ARGENTON Marie Geneviève
68 CLERC Joachim 18 Novembre 1806
Chailly sur Armançon, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
69 CHARLE puis RICHARD Ursine
70 JADOT Pierre 1800
Chailly sur Armançon, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
71 GADANT Pierrette
72 LASSEZ Charles Nicolas Benoit 10 Juin 1802
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
73 NAUDÉ Marie Eulalie
74 DANIEL Antoine Charles 18 Mai 1813
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
75 COQUELLE Marie Louise
76 CANDAS Jean François Esprit 07 Novembre 1827
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
77 JOLLY Marie Marguerite Rosalie
78 ALEXANDRE Bazile 08 Janvier 1827
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
79 BREANT Marie Magdelene
92 SERVIEN Jules 20 Juin 1835
Sémeries, 59440, Nord, France
93 BOSSEAUX Marie Florentine Joseph
94 CANCIER Sebastien Joseph 18 Décembre 1828
Flaumont Waudrechies, 59440, Nord, France
95 MEURANT Marie Julie
112 DUPLAN Joseph  
 
113 AMAYEN Marie Anne
114 ROUGIER Noël 09 Juin 1807
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
115 BAROU Cécile Magdelene
116 FOURNEL Antoine Vers 1791
 
117 ROUGIER Marie
118 RICHARD Joseph 12 Juin 1794
Entrages, 04000, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
119 AUBERT Paule Marie
120 SARAZIN Jean 5 Juillet 1809
Monsireigne, 85110, Vendée, France
121 HERIAU Marie
122 ROUSSEAU Pierre Jeanne Faustin 28 Janvier 1818
Mauléon, Deux Sèvres, France
123 TARTAULT Mélanie Louise
124 BOLIO Pierre 08 Septembre 1810
Quemper Guézennec, 22260, Côtes d'Armor, France
125 SAVIDAN Marie
126 INCONNU   
 
127 COTART Marie Louise
Génération 8
128 AUGRIS François 30 Janvier 1742
Adriers, 86430, Vienne, France
129 NALLET Marie
130 BEAUSAN Louis 19 Février 1754
Adriers, 86430, Vienne, France
131 BOURGOUIN Catherine
132 POUTHIER Pierre 22 Novembre 1751
Gouex, 86320, Vienne, France
133 SAVARD Marie Anne
134 ARGENTON Louis 26 Novembre 1742
Lussac les Châteaux, 86320, Vienne, France
135 MENIEN Gabrielle
136 CLAIR Claude 21 Janvier 1777
Foissy, 21230, Côte d'Or, France
137 MOUROT Anne
138 INCONNU    
 
139 CHARLE Marguerite
140 JADOT Antoine 16 Octobre 1764
Ogny, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
141 PARISOT Jeanne
142 GADAN Lazare Pierre 07 Janvier 1772
Chailly sur Armançon, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
143 LOUVAT Pierrette
144 LASSÉ Pierre Nicolas Joseph 09 Janvier 1775
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
145 DUCROCQ Victoire Angélique
146 NAUDÉ Estienne 12 Janvier 1762
Azy sur Marne, 02400, Aisne, France
147 LORAIN Henriette
148 DANIEL Antoine 22 Novembre 1791
Bezu le Guéry, 02310, Aisne, France
149 AMBROISE Marie Cécile
150 COCUEL François 22 Décembre 1779
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
151 FICHEUX Marie Louise
152 CANDAS Jean Jacques 10 Novembre 1778
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
153 COLLET Marie Catherine
154 JOLY Gregoire Etienne 16 Avril 1793
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
155 FORTANIER Margueritte Eugene
156 ALEXANDRE Jean François De Paule Basile 19 Juin 1800
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
157 LE FEVRE Marie Louise
158 BREAN Nicolas 16 Avril 1793
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
159 NEVEU Françoise
184 SERVIEN Jacques François Joseph 22 Octobre 1799
Prisches, 59550, Nord, France
185 DELEUSIERE Marie Barbe Joseph
224 DUPLAN Joseph 18 Novembre 1766
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
225 FEREUOUX Marie Anne
228 ROUGIER Laurens 22 Novembre 1768
Saint Maime, 04300, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
229 AVON Marie Victoire
230 BAROU Charles 25 Avril 1775
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
231 BICAIS Anne Apollonie
236 RICHARD Pierre 30 Avril 1765
Les Mées, 04190, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
237 GORDE Rose
238 AUBERT Joseph 14 Février 1764
Entrages, 04000, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
239 LANCE Marguerite
240 SARAZIN Pierre 26 Juin 1769
Poitou Charente, France
241 MERLE Jeanne
242 HERIAU Jacque 25 Juin 1788
Monsireigne, 85110, Vendée, France
243 LHOMDÉ Marie
244 ROUSSEAU DE LA BRILLOITRIE Faustin François 18 Novembre 1776
Saint Martin Lars en Sainte Hermine, 85210, Vendée, France
245 BIALLE DE LA MILLETIERE Marie Geneviefve
246 TARTAULT Jean  
 
247 AUGEREAU Marie Jeanne Michelle
248 BODIOU Jacques 13 Octobre 1785
Quemper Guézennec, 22260, Côtes d'Armor, France
249 HERY Antoinette
250 SAVIDAN Yves 04 Février 1779
Quemper Guézennec, 22260, Côtes d'Armor, France
251 SECHAN Marguerite
254 COTARD Jean Pierre 04 Novembre 1790
Plounez, 22500, Côtes d'Armor, France
255 CORREC Marie Janne
Génération 9
256 AUGRIS Jean  
 
257 BRUGIER Antoinette
258 NALLET François 06 Février 1720
Adriers, 86430, Vienne, France
259 SOUCHAUT Jeanne
260 BAUSSAN Jaques 28 Février 1729
Adriers, 86430, Vienne, France
261 RANGER Isabelle
262 BOURGOING Jean 22 Février 1729
Adriers, 86430, Vienne, France
263 JALLADEAU Renée
264 POUTHIER Charles François 07 Février 1719
Usson du Poitou, 86350, Vienne, France
265 TERCIER Jeanne
266 SAVARD Jean  
 
267 RODIER Françoise
268 ARGENTON René 25 Novembre 1696
Lussac les Châteaux, 86320, France
269 DE RANSIAT Jeanne
270 MEGNEN Jasque  
 
271 BONNEAU Marie Françoise
272 CLAIR Emiliand 09 Janvier 1742
Rouvres sous Meilly, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
273 DUMAY Marie
274 MOROT François 10 Novembre 1750
Maligny, 21230, Côte d'Or, France
275 QUINCEY Dominique
278 CHARLOT Pierre 17 Juillet 1742
Chailly sur Armançon, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
279 MOREAU Marguerite
280 JADOT Jacques 21 Novembre 1730 
Arconcey, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
281 MONTMOROT Jeanne
282 PARISOT François  
 
283 GAREAU Jeanne
284 GADAN Lazare  
 
285 SERVY Gabrielle
286 LOUVAT Jean Baptiste Estienne 13 Janvier 1753
Dijon, 21000, Côte d'Or, France
287 ARTIGOLLE Michelle
288 LASSÉ Nicolas 06 Juillet 1734
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
289 VASSEAUX Marie Magdelaine
290 DU CROCQ François 15 Mai 1736
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
291 MOUSON Marie Madeleine
292 NAUDÉ Estienne 20 Janvier 1733
Bonneil, 02400, Aisne, France
293 BATAILLE Louise
294 LORIN Antoine 18 Novembre 1732
Azy sur Marne, 02400, Aisne, France
295 HABRAM Marie Magdelaine
296 DANIEL Jean 16 Juin 1761
Passy en Valois, 02470, Aisne, France
297 GUAY Marie Angelique
298 AMBROISE Jean 26 Novembre 1748
Bezu le Guéry, 02310, Aisne, France
299 DE LA HAYE Cecile
300 COCUEL Charles 20 Novembre 1753
Cormeilles, 60120, Oise, France
301 SEILLIER Marguerite
302 FICHEUX Nicolas Claude 26 Novembre 1753
Germigny sous Coulombs, 77840, Seine et Marne, France
303 DUCLER Marie Anne
304 CANDAS Jacques 16 Novembre 1750
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
305 CANDAS Marie Magdelaine
306 COLTET Pierre Charles 04 Novembre 1749
Jouarre, 77640, Seine et Marne, France
307 BERJOT Charlotte
308 JOLLY Etienne 08 Avril 1766
Saâcy sur Marne, 77730, Seine et Marne, France
309 FRUTEL Marie Marguerite
310 FORTANIER Jean 03 Février 1750
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
311 CANDAS Magdelaine
312 ALEXANDRE Patrice  
 
313 GUERBE ⁄ GOURLET Marie Elisabeth
314 LE FEVRE Jean Baptiste 05 Mai 1767
Crécy la Chapelle, 77580, Seine et Marne, France
315 BENOIST Marie Magdeleine
316 BREAN Nicolas 31 Mars 1761
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
317 CHARPENTIER Marie Madeleine
318 NEVEU Claude 13 Janvier 1755
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
319 RICHARD Marie Madeleine
368 SERVIEN Urbain 27 Septembre 1756
Avesnes sur Helpe, 59440, Nord, France
369 BALLIOT Marie Joseph
448 DUPLAN Joseph 10 Février 1738
La Brillanne, 04700, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
449 GUILHERMIN Marie
450 FEREUOUS Denis 27 Avril 1728
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
451 AYMÉ Victoire
456 ROUGIER Joseph 29 Avril 1732
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
457 BREMOND Anne
458 AVON Jean 23 Novembre 1739
Saint Maime, 04300, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
459 GIRAUD Anne
460 BAROU Jean 10 Juin 1721
Lurs, 04700, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
461 IMBERT Clere
462 BICAIS Pancrace 02 Mars 1734
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
463 PLUME Catherine
472 RICHARD Michel  
 
473 RENOUX Anne
474 GORDE Joseph  
 
475 AILLAUD Marie
476 AUBERT Pierre 26 Janvier 1739
Entrages, 04000, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
477 AUBERT Izabeau
478 LANCE Pierre 26 Novembre 1742
Les Dourbes, 04000, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
479 REYBAUD Catherine
480 SARAZIN Charles  
 
481 BONNEAU Renée
484 ERIAUX Jacque 15 Juin 1763
Saint Prouant, 85110, Vendée, France
485 ROCHEREAU Marie
486 LHOMEDE Maturin 25 Mai 1751
Montournais, 85700, Vendée, France
487 MARQUIS Marie Prudence
488 ROUSSEAU DE LA RIVIERE François Faustin 11 Septembre 1743
La Vineuse – Sainte Hermine, 85210, Vendée, France
489 FROMENTIN Marie Françoise
490 BIALLE DE LA MILLETIERE Louis Jacques 12 Novembre 1747
Saint Martin Lars en Sainte Hermine, 85210, Vendée, France
491 FEVRE Perrine
496 BODIOU Prigent 25 Novembre 1738
Ploëzal, 22260, Côtes d'Armor, France
497 PETITJAN Marie
498 HERY Guillaume  
 
499 DOMALAIN Louise
500 SAVIDAN Olivier 27 Septembre 1746
Hengoat, 22450, Côtes d'Armor, France
501 LEURANGUER Isabelle
502 SEHAN Laurent 15 Février 1757
Quemper Guézennec, 22260, Côtes d'Armor, France
503 LE MIGNOT Louise
508 COTARD Jan 30 Juillet 1739
Plounez, 22500, Côtes d'Armor, France
509 FEGER Marie
510 CORREC Olivier 18 Janvier 1764
Saint Adrien, 22390, Côtes d'Armor, France
511 LE TERTRE Catherine
Génération 10
512 AUGRY François Vers Juin 1700
Mouterre sur Blourde, 86430, Vienne, France
513 RIBARDIÈRE Marie
516 NALLET Jean 14 Février 1689
Moussac sur Vienne, 86150, Vienne, France
517 ROBICHON Marie
518 SOUCHAUT Marthial ⁄ Mathias  
 
519 DARNAT Jeanne
520 BAUSSAN Antoine  
 
521 FREDONNET Louise
522 RANGER Jacques 01 Février 1701
Adriers, 86430, Vienne, France
523 THOURAUD Jeanne
524 BOURGOIN Jacques 17 Février 1699
Moussac sur Vienne, 86150, Vienne, France
525 BARDEAU Marie
526 JALLADEAU Jean  
 
527 DUTROU Jeanne
528 POUTIER Pierre  
 
529 ARRAULD Margueritte
536 ARGENTON Maurice 07 Juillet 1670
Lussac les Châteaux, 86320, Vienne, France
537 LE BOYS Marguerite
538 DE RANCIAT Charles 15 Février 1672
Lussac les Châteaux, 86320, Vienne, France
539 SAUTEREAU Jeanne
540 MEGNEN Pierre 07 Janvier 1700
Lussac les Châteaux, 86320, Vienne, France
541 RESSOUGE Marguerite
544 CLAIR Claude  
 
545 GAREAU Claudine
546 DUMAY Claude 13 Février 1703
Rouvres sous Meilly, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
547 CHAPUSOT Jeanne
548 MOUROT François 01 Décembre 1703
Arnay le Duc, 21230, Côte d'Or, France
549 CAILLET Jeanne
550 QUINSEY Pierre 25 Février 1727
Maligny, 21230, Côte d'Or, France
551 CHAMBIN Bernarde
556 CHARLOT Dimanche ⁄ Dominique 28 Janvier 1702
Molphey, 21210, Côte d'Or, France
557 SEGUIN Jeanne
558 MOREAU Alexandre 14 Février 1719
Pouilly en Auxois, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
559 THIBAUT Bernarde
560 JADOT Claude 16 Février 1700
Arconcey, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
561 BOUTAVANT Jeanne
562 MONTMOROT Benigne 23 Novembre 1700
Arconcey, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
563 BAUDOT Madeleine
572 LOUVAT Charles 10 Janvier 1708
Chailly sur Armançon, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
573 GAREAU Elisabet
574 ARTIGOL Jean 04 Novembre 1721
Dijon, 21000, Côte d'Or, France
575 COUPELOT Claudine
576 LASSÉ Joseph Hiacinte 28 Novembre 1690
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
577 CHARBONNIER Margueritte
578 VASSAU Antoine 08 Janvier 1711
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
579 LE FEBVRE Elisabeth
580 DU CROCQ Charles 07 Novembre 1702
Hautevesnes, 02810, Aisne, France
581 DE LA HAYE Claude
582 MOUSON Jean Baptiste 16 Juin 1705
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
583 LE SOURD Geneviefve
584 NAUDÉ Charle 24 Novembre 1692
Monthiers, 02400, Aisne, France
585 DUBOIS Louise
586 BATAILLE Pierre 23 Janvier 1680
Bonneil, 02400, Aisne, France
587 RENOULT Marie
588 LORIN Antoine 13 Juillet 1688
Blesmes, 02400, Aisne, France
589 JOSSE Marguerite
590 ABRAHAM Nicolas 16 Janvier 1691
Azy sur Marne, 02400, Aisne, France
591 PAPELART Madeleine
592 DANIEL Jean 10 Septembre 1731
Mareuil sur Ourcq, 60890, Oise, France
593 FRANÇOIS Marie Louise
594 GUAY Joseph  
 
595 ROUSSELET Marie
596 BROISE Claude 15 Janvier 1716
Bonneil, 02400, Aisne, France
597 SAINCTE Antoinette
598 DE LA HAYE Louis 19 Juillet 1724
Bezu le Guéry, 02310, Aisne, France
599 MOUZON Margritte
600 COCUEL François  
 
601 TRAVERSIER Firmine
602 SEILLIER Charles  
 
603 SEILLIER Marie
604 FICHEU Nicolas 07 Novembre 1712
Vendrest, 77440, Seine et Marne, France
605 PLISSON Antoinette
606 DU CLER François 19 Novembre 1715
Veuilly la Poterie, 02810, Aisne, France
607 LE BLOND Jeanne
608 CANDAS Jacques 17 Juillet 1724
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
609 NOËL Jeanne
610 CANDAS Nicolas 26 Septembre 1707
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
611 CAMUS Magdelaine
612 COLTET Pierre 31 Janvier 1719
Charly sur Marne, 02310, Aisne, France
613 GARNIER Marie Anne
614 BERJOT Nicolas 11 Février 1716
Charly sur Marne, 02310, Aisne, France
615 GONNET Antoinette
616 JOLLY Nicolas 12 Novembre 1709
Saint Ouen sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
617 VALLÉE Marie Madeleine
618 FRUTEL Pierre 01 Juillet 1726
Saâcy sur Marne, 77730, Seine et Marne, France
619 VERNET Marie
620 FORTANNIER Jean 16 Octobre 1719
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
621 BEGUIN Julitte
622 CANDAS Nicolas 05 Septembre 1712
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
623 HOUILLIER Jeanne
624 ALEXANDRE Isaac 10 Janvier 1722
Corbeny, 02810, Aisne, France
625 DESTRÉES Marie
628 LE FEVRE Claude Nicolas 29 Octobre 1720
La Ferté sous Jouarre, 77260, Seine et Marne, France
629 VAUGERMAIN Marie Catherine
630 BENOIST Louis 11 Janvier 1734
Saint Fiacre, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
631 VASSET Françoise
632 BREAN Nicolas 13 Juillet 1739
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
633 DUMON Marie Anne
634 CHARPENTIER Pierre  
 
635 GERARD Catherine
636 NEVEU Claude 17 Juillet 1719
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
637 COPIOT Marie
638 RICHARD Nicolas 18 Janvier 1723
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
639 ROGÉ Anne
736 SERVIEN Claude 10 Octobre 1713
Avesnes sur Helpe, 59440, Nord, France
737 LOQUIN Marie Catherine
896 DUPLAN Joseph 25 Avril 1701
Le Castellet, 04700, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
897 PLAUCHUE Jeanne
898 GUILHERMIN Joseph  
 
899 ROUBAUD Agathe
900 FEREUOUS Honoré 13 Janvier 1693
Dauphin, 04300, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
901 AILLAUDE Catharine
902 AYMÉ Jean 01 Décembre 1700
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
903 BREMOND Madeleine
912 ROUGIER Jean Louis 27 Février 1702
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
913 MONIER Clere
914 BREMOND Jean Baptiste 27 Février 1696
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
915 SILBERT Caterine
916 AVON Pierre 18 Février 1697
Saint Maime, 04300, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
917 FABRESSE Françoisse
918 GIRAUD Joseph 14 Avril 1698
Saint Martin de Castillon, 84750, Vaucluse, France
919 BLANC Marie
920 BAROU Pierre 12 Février 1692
Lurs, 04700, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
921 PASCAL Jeanne
922 IMBERT Jean 30 Janvier 1686
Forcalquier, 04300, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
923 SARRAIRE Izabeau
924 BICAIS Jean 27 Avril 1705
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
925 BELONNE Jeanne
926 PLUME Jean 20 Août 1708
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
927 CHARCELLIER Delphine
952 AUBERT Balthasar 16 Février 1705
Entrages, 04000, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
953 MARTIN Madelaine
954 AUBERT Jean 07 Mars 1707
Les Dourbes, 04000, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
955 CHAUVIN Izabeau
956 LANCE Jean Antoine  
 
957 AUBERT Claire
958 REYBAUD Vincent  
 
959 ARNOUX Marguerite
968 HERIAU Jacques 26 Octobre 1739
Monsireigne, 85110, Vendée, France
969 TISSEAU Marie
970 ROCHEREAU Paul  
 
971 LEVRAUD Renée
974 MARQUIS Louis 12 Août 1726
Réaumur, 85700, Vendée, France
975 GIRARD Perrine
978 FROMENTIN Daniel  
 
979 BARDIN Madelaine
980 BIALLE DE LA ROUILLERE Louis 30 Octobre 1692
Saint Martin Lars en Sainte Hermine, 85210, Vendée, France
981 CHEVALLEREAU Marguerite
982 FEVRE François 13 Juin 1714
Saint Martin Lars en Sainte Hermine, 85210, Vendée, France
983 MERIONEAU Marie
992 BODIOU Nicolas 10 Novembre 1716
Ploëzal, 22260, Côtes d'Armor, France
993 LE BOUDER Jane
994 PETITJAN Mathieu 28 Juillet 1714
Ploëzal, 22260, Côtes d'Armor, France
995 QUINTIN Anne
1000 SAVIDAN Pierre 30 Juillet 1716
Hengoat, 22450, Côtes d'Armor, France
1001 KROUX Louise
1002 LEURANGUER François 26 Novembre 1726
Troguéry, 22450, Côtes d'Armor, France
1003 SAVIDAN Françoise
1006 LE MIGNOT Jaques  
 
1007  
1016 COTARD Estienne 24 Février 1707
Plounez, 22500, Côtes d'Armor, France
1017 LE CHAPELAIN Louise
1018 FEGER Yves 06 Août 1714
Plourivo, 22860, Côtes d'Armor, France
1019 PERROT Noelle
1020 CORREC Guillaume  
 
1021 MORIN Jeanne
1022 LE TERTRE Louis  
 
1023 HERVÉ Marguerite
Génération 11
1032 NALET ?  
 
1033 DE SAINT COING Gervaise
1034 ROBICHON Pierre 09 Février 1665
Moussac sur Vienne, 86150, Vienne, France
1035 JOUSSEAUME Françoise
1044 RANGER Laurent  
 
1045  
1046 THOURAUD Louis  
 
1047 SOUCHAUD Anne
1048 BOURGOIN Gaspard 11 Février 1670
Moussac sur Vienne, 86150, Vienne, France
1049 MARIÉ Anne
1050 BARDEAU Martial ⁄ Mathias  
 
1051 GOURSAND Jaquette
1056 POUTIER Anthoine  
 
1057 VALLÉE Renée
1058 ARRAULD René  
 
1059 LABARDE Laurence
1074 BOIS Jouachin  
 
1075 DU BOIS Magdelaine
1088 CLAIR Jean 27 Avril 1683
Châtellenot, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
1089 BOUHIER Reine
1092 DUMAY Jean 02 Juin 1669
Rouvres sous Meilly, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
1093 NOIREAU Denise
1094 CHAPUISOT Denis 24 Octobre 1679
Rouvres sous Meilly, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
1095 LUCOTTE Légère
1096 MOUROT Noel 30 Janvier 1680
Painblanc, 21360, Côte d'Or, France
1097 CHEVENET Antoinette
1098 CAILLET Jean  
 
1099 MORI Dominique
1100 DE QUINSEY Jacque 29 Avril 1692
Maligny, 21230, Côte d'Or, France
1101 BROSSON Dominique
1102 CHAMBIN Sebastien 27 Janvier 1693
Saint Prix lès Arnay, 21230, Côte d'Or, France
1103 BUISSON Pierrette
1112 CHARLOT Marceau  
 
1113 LAVAULT Barbe
1114 SEGUIN Dimanche ⁄ Dominique  
 
1115 MARACHE Gabrielle
1116 MOREAU Claude  
 
1117 MOYEUX Françoise
1118 THIBAULD Guillaume 28 Octobre 1691
Saint Mesmin, 21540, Côte d'Or, France
1119 ROUX Toussaine
1120 JADOT Dimanche et Dominique  
 
1121 JADOT Catherine
1122 BOUTAVANT Philibert  
 
1123 BAUZON Emiliane
1124 MONTMOROT Christophe  
 
1125 LANDRIOT Catherine
1126 BAUDOT Gabriel  
 
1127 PIGOT Dimanche et Dominique
1144 LOUVAT Claude 09 Juin 1682
Chailly sur Armançon, 21320, Côte d'Or, France
1145 CHAPPUIS Nicole
1146 GAREAU Louis  
 
1147 LE BLANC Pierrette
1148 D'ARTIGOLLE Jean 03 Février 1687
Dijon, 21000, Côte d'Or, France
1149 MAIGRET Marguerite
1150 COUPELOT Estienne  
 
1151 VALOT Marguerite
1152 LASSÉ Jehan 13 Novembre 1656
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
1153 PRUDHOMME Jeanne
1154 CHARBONNIER Louis 22 Novembre 1660
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
1155 DUGLAND Marguerite
1156 VASSAU Nicolas Avant 1686
 
1157 PLISSON Marie
1158 LE FEBVRE Jean 27 Novembre 1673
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
1159 VILCOQ Nicolle
1160 DU CROCQ François 16 Novembre 1676
Hautevesnes, 02810, Aisne, France
1161 PARIZY Caterine
1164 MOUSON Nicolas 07 Janvier 1670
Lucy le Bocage, 02400, Aisne, France
1165 PLOCQ Jeanne
1166 LE SOURD Jean 27 Janvier 1676
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
1167 GARNIER Jeanne
1168 NAUDÉ Adnet  
 
1169 LEBOUCQ Barbe
1180 ABRAHAM Pierre  
 
1181 GAULLIER Nicolle
1182 PAPELART Jacques 17 Février 1670
Azy sur Marne, 02400, Aisne, France
1183 MARTEAU Magdeleine
1184 DANIEL Jean 06 Juillet 1705
La Villeneuve sous Thury, 60890, Oise, France
1185 VIET Marie
1186 FRANÇOIS Pierre 25 Novembre 1697
Ivors, 60141, Oise, France
1187 FRANC Marguerite
1192 BROISE Claude 25 Novembre 1687
Charly sur Marne, 02310, Aisne, France
1193 REMELOT Elizabeth
1194 SAINCTE Jean 25 Novembre 1669
Chézy en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
1195 LOURDELET Anthoinette
1196 DE LA HAYE Marin 28 Novembre 1690
Bezu le Guéry, 02310, Aisne, France
1197 GUYOT Marie
1198 MOUZON Nicolas 27 Novembre 1685
Bezu le Guéry, 02310, Aisne, France
1199 DE LAUNOY Anne
1208 FICHEUX Jean 21 Novembre 1689
Vendrest, 77440, Seine et Marne, France
1209 DE VANDEUIL Julienne
1210 PLISSON Pierre 17 Février 1681
Marigny en Orxois, 02810, Aisne, France
1211 DE BEZANÇON Nicolle
1212 DUCLER Antoine 29 Mai 1684
Veuilly la Poterie, 02810, Aisne, France
1213 DUGLAND Marguerite
1214 LE BLOND Medard  
 
1215 SISSONNE Jeanne
1216 CANDAS François 02 Mai 1684
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
1217 VALLÉE Lucienne
1218 NOËL Jean 28 Avril 1692
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
1219 PICARD Marie
1220 CANDAS Cosme 12 Janvier 1682
Chailly en Brie, 77120, Seine et Marne, France
1221 CHARNOY Jeanne
1222 CAMUS Nicolas 29 Avril 1681
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
1223 CAMUS Jeanne
1224 COLTET Charles 07 Juillet 1681
Charly sur Marne, 02310, Aisne, France
1225 MAGDELAIN Jeanne
1226 GARNIER Claude  
 
1227 MENTEL Marie
1228 BERJOT Nicolas  
 
1229 VALLIN Jaqueline
1230 GONNET François  
 
1231 COUVREUR Anne
1236 FRUTEL Pierre 08 Avril 1698
Saâcy sur Marne, 77730, Seine et Marne, France
1237 DE BEAUNIAIS Jeanne
1238 VERNET Christophe 18 Avril 1701
Saâcy sur Marne, 77730, Seine et Marne, France
1239 PASCAR Marie
1240 FORTANIER Jean 20 Juin 1695
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
1241 COUVREUR Nicolle
1242 BEGUIN Pierre 23 Janvier 1685
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
1243 BIGORNET Jeanne
1244 CANDAS Claude 24 Novembre 1681
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
1245 GOURDÉ Simonne
1246 HOULLIER Joseph 04 Mai 1686
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
1247 DE LA NOIX Jeanne
1248 ALEXANDRE Nicolas 30 Mai 1701
Aizelles, 02820, Aisne, France
1249 FAMELART Margueritte
1250 DESTRÉES Antoine 27 Avril 1693
Corbeny, 02810, Aisne, France
1251 DEHU Marie Remiette
1256 LE FEVRE Claude 05 Juin 1696
Mary sur Marne, 77440, Seine et Marne, France
1257 VIVIER Margueritte
1258 VAUGERMAIN Pierre  
 
1259 LE LONG Marguerite
1260 BENOIST Louis 03 Novembre 1704
Nanteuil Lès Meaux, 77100, Seine et Marne, France
1261 HENRY Perrette
1262 VASSET Nicolas 26 Juillet 1700
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
1263 DELIGNY Marie
1264 BREANT Nicolas 03 Novembre 1704
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
1265 MESSAGER Magdelaine
1266 DUMON Elie  
 
1267 DIDIER Blaise
1272 NEVEU Jean 21 Juin 1694
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
1273 CHIBON Marie
1274 COPIOT Pierre 30 Janvier 1696
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
1275 BREANT Marie
1276 RICHARD Nicolas 06 Novembre 1684
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
1277 LE LONG Jeanne
1278 ROGÉ Etienne  
 
1279 PILLOIS Marie
1792 DUPLAN Pierre  
 
1793 BARRAS Marguerite
1794 PLAUCHU Louis 27 Octobre 1681
Le Castellet, 04700, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
1795 BARTHELEMY Clere
1800 FEREUOUX Honnoré 17 Octobre 1667
Pierrevert, 04860, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
1801 CLEMENS Louise
1802 AILLAUD Janon  
 
1803 GUIBERT Claude
1804 AYMÉ Pierre  
 
1805 BREMOND Magdeleine
1806 BREMOND Louis  
 
1807 GUIGUES Magdeleine
1824 ROUGIER Pierre  
 
1825 FABRE Gasparde
1826 MONIER André  
 
1827 VACHIER Jeanne
1828 BREMOND Urbain 08 Avril 1674
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
1829 CHABERT Cecile
1830 SILBERT Honoré 10 Septembre 1673
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
1831 ROUSSET Anne
1832 AVON Clémens  
 
1833 AILLAUD Thérèse
1838 BLANC Thomas 23 Novembre 1664
Simiane la Rotonde, 04150, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
1839 DE FERRES Marguerite
1840 BAROU Anthoine  
 
1841 PARRAUD Anne
1844 IMBERT Honoré  
 
1845 GIRAUD Louise
1846 SARRAIRE Pierre  
 
1847 LAUGIER Susanne
1848 BICAIS Laurens  
 
1849 REIMON Honorade
1850 BELLON Mathieu 19 Février 1686
Volx, 04130, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
1851 JULIEN Catherine
1852 PLUME Jean  
 
1853 BOURELLE (Françoise)
1854 CHARCELLIER André 04 Juin 1679
Saint Maime, 04300, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
1855 MARTIN Catherine
1904 AUBERT René  
 
1905 GILLY Jeanne
1908 AUBERT Joseph 25 Août 1669
Entrages, 04000, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
1909 LOMBARD Jeanne
1910 CHAUVIN Anthoine  
 
1911 REYBAUD Anne
1938 TISSEAU Mathurin 26 Novembre 1706
Monsireigne, 85110, Vendée, France
1939 BONNET Marguerite
1948 MARQUIS Louis 09 Juillet 1681
Le Boupère, 85510, Vendée, France
1949 SOURISSEAU Louise
1950 GIRARD Mathurin 01 Juillet 1698
Réaumur, 85700, Vendée, France
1951 PALARDY Perrine
Génération 12
2048 AUGRIS Jacques  
 
2049 PESCHER Catherine
2068 ROBICHON Maurice  
 
2069 MESMIN Jaquette
2070 JOUSSEAUME René  
 
2071 LAMY Andrée
2096 BOURGOIN Jean  
 
2097 RENARD Marie
2098 MARIÉ Pasquet  
 
2099 LANCEREAU Jeanne
2176 CLAIR Claude  
 
2177 MOINGEOT Marguerite
2178 BOUHIER Emiland  
 
2179 BARBERET Aimée
2184 DUMAY François  
 
2185 CHANUS Anthoinette
2186 NOIREAU Michel  
 
2187 DEVAUX Pierrette
2188 CHAPUISOT Charles  
 
2189 BOCHOT Charlotte
2190 LUCOTTE Edmé  
 
2191 TAINTURIER ?
2200 DE QUINSEY Jean  
 
2201 FREMY Jeanne
2202 BROSSON Pierre 04 Novembre 1670
Maligny, 21230, Côte d'Or, France
2203 BARADARY Pierrette
2204 CHAMBIN Pierre  
 
2205 BOSSEY Sebastienne
2206 BUISSON Jean 15 Juin 1655
Saint Prix lès Arnay, 21230, Côte d'Or, France
2207 FROISSARD Jeanne
2236 THIBAULD Jean  
 
2237 VOISINE Anne
2238 ROUX Claude  
 
2239 GARRY Germaine
2288 LOUVAT Didier  
 
2289 CHAPUIS Antoinette
2290 CHAPPUIS Louis  
 
2291 GIBASSIER Edmée
2296 D'ARTIGOLLE Pierre  
 
2297 COQUET Jeanne
2298 MAIGRET Jacques  
 
2299 PICARD Louise
2304 LASSÉ Jacques  
 
2305 ALLIER Simeone
2316 LE FEBVRE Pierre  
 
2317 BONNET Marie
2318 VILCOQ Nicolas  
 
2319 BORNICHE Hélène
2320 DU CROCQ Jean  
 
2321 DAUTOIS Agathe
2322 PARIZY Jean  
 
2323 COUCHOT Catherine
2328 MOUSON Nicolas  
 
2329 VOL Louise
2330 PLOCQ Jacques  
 
2331 LAMBERT Marie
2332 LE SOURD Jean  
 
2333 GOUELLE Nicolle
2334 GARNIER François  
 
2335 GILBERT Antoinette
2360 ABRAHAM Pierre  
 
2361 LEPAGE Françoise
2368 DANIEL Nicolas  
 
2369 HUBERT Magdelaine
2370 VIET Pierre 22 Mai 1662
La Villeneuve sous Thury, 60890, Oise, France
2371 LESGUILLET Barbe
2372 FRANÇOIS Simon  
 
2373 CHANTREAU Anne
2374 LE FRANC Estienne 31 Juillet 1663
Ivors, 60141, Oise, France
2375 GALLET Anne
2386 ROMELOT Christofle  
 
2387 HERVÉ Jeanne
2392 DE LA HAYE Anthoine  
 
2393 MAUBUISSON Magdelaine
2394 GUYOT Michel  
 
2395 BAILLEUX Margueritte
2398 DE LAUNOY François 04 Novembre 1669
Bezu le Guéry, 02310, Aisne, France
2399 ROLAND Jeanne
2420 PLISSON Jacques  
 
2421 VIGNIER Nicolle
2422 DE BEZANÇON Claude  
 
2423 LALLIER Jeanne
2424 DUCLER ?  
 
2425 LENFANT Marguerite
2426 DUGLAND Nicolas  
 
2427 AUBIN Nicole
2432 CANDAS Christophe  
 
2433 MARTIN Marie
2434 VALLÉE Abraham  
 
2435 SAURY Catherine
2436 NOËL Louis 21 Janvier 1664
Saint Cyr sur Morin, 77750, Seine et Marne, France
2437 LAMY Catherine
2440 CANDAS Mathieu  
 
2441 MOUTIER Louise
2442 CHARNOY Louis  
 
2443 BOURDEREAU Marie Marguerite
2444 CAMUS Nicolas  
 
2445   
2448 COLTET Pierre  
 
2449 GARNIER Marguerite
2450 MAGDELAIN Jean  
 
2451 LEREDDE Marie
2472 FRUTEL Simon 07 Janvier 1670
Saâcy sur Marne, 77730, Seine et Marne, France
2473 VERNET Anne
2474 DE BEAUNIAIS Jean 19 Février 1669
Saâcy sur Marne, 77730, Seine et Marne, France
2475 BOUCHER Jeanne
2476 VERNET Christophe  
 
2477 BAILLY Jeanne
2478 PASCAR Pierre  
 
2479 HERBAULT Jeanne
2480 FORTANIER Adrien  
 
2481   
2482 COUVREUR Antoine  
 
2483 HEBERT Simone
2486 BIGORNET Thomas  
 
2487 MICHEL Marguerite
2492 HOULLIER ?  
 
2493 ROBERT Simone
2496 ALEXANDRE Nicolas 28 Janvier 1676
Corbeny, 02810, Aisne, France
2497 CHARPENTIER Nicole
2498 FAMELART Jean  
 
2499 THEVENIN Jaqueline
2500 DESTRÉE Jean  
 
2501 ROBERT Isabelle
2502 DEHU Thiebault  
 
2503 JORET Luce
2512 LE FEVRE François  
 
2513 BRAQUET Marguerite
2514 VIVIER Antoine 25 Janvier 1666
Meaux, 77100, Seine et Marne, France
2515 MARECHAL Madeleine
2516 VAUGERMAIN Pierre  
 
2517   
2518 LE LONG Jean 21 Novembre 1656
Congis sur Thérouanne, 77440, Seine et Marne, France
2519 PATOU Marie
2520 BENOIST Jean  
 
2521 LE ROY Madeleine
2522 HENRY Jean 09 Septembre 1670
Meaux, 77100, Seine et Marne, France
2523 PIEDELOUP Madeleine
2528 BRÉANT Nicolas 27 Novembre 1673
Boutigny, 77470, Seine et Marne, France
2529 BAQUOY Anthoinette
2552 RICHARD Jean  
 
2553 ESNARD Marie
2554 LE LONG Jean  
 
2555 MONET Marie
3588 PLAUCHU Antoine  
 
3589 MILLE Claudete
3590 BARTHELEMY Thomas  
 
3591 DUCAT Jeanne
3600 FEREUOUX François 22 Septembre 1630
Pierrevert, 04860, Alpes de Haute Provence, France
3601 AMOREUX Jehanne
3602 CLEMENS Anthoine  
 
3603 ROME Magdelaine
3604 AILLAUD    
 
3605 LAUGIER Anne
3656 BREMOND Baptiste  
 
3657 ROLAND Adrienne
3658 CHABERT Urbain  
 
3659 BICAIS Suzanne
3660 SILBERT Jacques  
 
3661 REYBAUD Anne
3662 ROUSSET Paulet  
 
3663 PAVONNE Marguerite
3664 AVON Jean Pierre  
 
3665 DAUPLAN Anne
3676 BLANC Pierre  
 
3677 MARTIN Honorade
3678 DE FERRES Henri  
 
3679 VISTRE Anne
3700 BELLON François  
 
3701 CHABRANE Jeanne
3708 CHARCELLIER Claude  
 
3709 LATIL Marie
3710 MARTIN Alexandre  
 
3711 CASSIN Anne
3816 AUBERT Pierre  
 
3817   
3818 LOMBARD François  
 
3819   
3900 GIRARD Jean  
 
3901 CHAPITREAU Renée
3902 PALARDY Louis 11 Septembre 1673
Réaumur, 85700, Vendée, France
3903 DAGUZÉ Jeanne
Génération 13
4098 PESCHER Estienne  
 
4099 CIROT Antoinette
4404 BROSSON Jean  
 
4405 BRECHET Pierrette
4406 BARADARY Pierre  
 
4407 MINEAU Jeanne
4408 CHAMBIN Emiland  
 
4409 GIRAUD Françoise
4740 VIET ?  
 
4741 DOUCET Catherine
4742 LESGUILLET Jehan Avant 1642
 
4743 LEULIER Barbe
4748 LE FRANC Charles 08 Février 1637
Ivors, 60141, Oise, France
4749 BONTEMPS Marguerite
4750 GALLET Adrien  
 
4751 DU MESNIL Catherine
4880 CANDAS Cosme  
 
4881 GYBIER Anne
4950 BOUCHER Nicolas  
 
4951   
4974 MICHEL Nicolas  
 
4975 FAILLET Barbe
4992 ALEXANDRE Nicolas  
 
4993 Jeanne
4994 CHARPENTIER Isaac  
 
4995 PARISOT Germaine
5028 VIVIER Antoine  
 
5029 PICARD Barbe
5056 BREANT Louys  
 
5057 LA BONNE Perrette
5058 BAQUOY Hubert  
 
5059 HÉBERT Valentine
7202 AMOREUX Anthoyne  
 
7203   
7316 CHABERT Jean  
 
7317 ARNAUD Madeleine
7804 PALARDY Jacques  
 
7805 BUJAUD Jacquette
7806 DAGUZÉ Germain  
 
7807 AUDOUIT Marie
Haut de page